Tuesday 6 Pack Cricket - Wet Season 2020-21 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
rahul UnknownBlue LabelDivision 116060.00300.001355.00-3-3.006363.00
tillu UnknownBlue LabelDivision 113131.00163.163366.00-7-7.003838.00
Micky UnknownAlpha HomesDivision 113131.00163.160122.00-6-6.003737.00
Mark HancockAlpha HomesDivision 1947552.78272.991328242.6714516.1133036.67
Jo FlynnThe BizzarosDivision 1211658.00203.513763.004723.506934.50
vj UnknownBlue LabelDivision 115555.00323.530322.002121.003434.00
Nick TsikourisAlpha HomesDivision 1943147.89228.041627252.7816618.4426529.44
Patrick UnknownAlpha HomesDivision 114949.00257.891100.002121.002828.00
denby UnknownAlpha HomesDivision 116060.00333.330433.003333.002727.00
Rhyz -Wild LeopardsDivision 137725.67130.5179134.33-2-0.677926.33
Nicccchhhhhooooo...... UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 114848.00240.000333.002323.002525.00
Ronald VAlpha HomesDivision 1735751.00270.45421172.4318426.2917324.71
Johnny UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 114343.00286.672322.001919.002424.00
Jacob D-Alpha HomesDivision 113737.00217.653344.001313.002424.00
Navraj RayalBleed BlueDivision 1731945.57241.671621131.8616723.8615221.71
Joey UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 115656.00294.740322.003535.002121.00
Brandon RichardsAlpha HomesDivision 1831839.75205.161723192.3815319.1316520.63
John -The BizzarosDivision 114242.00233.332322.002424.001818.00
Waseem UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 1416240.50238.246971.759724.256516.25
Ginna -Blue LabelDivision 129045.00230.772642.005929.503115.50
George TsikourisAlpha HomesDivision 1723333.29184.921819202.8613319.0010014.29
english -The BizzarosDivision 125427.00120.004652.502814.002613.00
Ali -Wild LeopardsDivision 1313143.67222.035962.009331.003812.67
unknown UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 112828.00133.333344.001616.001212.00
Vijay -Bleed BlueDivision 1833241.50210.131424151.8823629.509612.00
rahul -Blue LabelDivision 1415238.00205.41512123.0010526.254711.75
Ginna -Bleed BlueDivision 1617929.83151.691818183.0011318.836611.00
Leo The LionAlpha HomesDivision 1513026.00138.301313132.607715.405310.60
Uday -Bleed BlueDivision 112626.00152.942322.001616.001010.00
Amjad UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 1310635.33207.846972.337625.333010.00
Rajat -Bleed BlueDivision 1724234.57175.361421182.5717725.29659.29
tata UnknownBlue LabelDivision 112929.00170.592322.002020.0099.00
Jacob -Alpha HomesDivision 125025.00151.527631.503618.00147.00
Ali UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 113535.00194.441333.002828.0077.00
George KalidonisAlpha HomesDivision 1817321.63119.312322253.1312415.50496.13
Rizwan UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 1514328.60162.50131491.8011723.40265.20
Addi -Wild LeopardsDivision 11031731.70155.392430212.1026926.90484.80
Harris -Wild LeopardsDivision 11136333.00178.822833181.6431128.27524.73
shiva -Bleed BlueDivision 1826633.25197.04924162.0023028.75364.50
Sumit -Chiso BeerDivision 1619031.67174.311418132.1716327.17274.50
Ginna UnknownBleed BlueDivision 113434.00170.002333.003131.0033.00
uday -Blue LabelDivision 13299.6755.7789103.33227.3372.33
Joe FlynnThe BizzarosDivision 138026.67160.006641.337725.6731.00
Anmol -Bleed BlueDivision 126331.50157.504652.506130.5021.00
Nick -Wild LeopardsDivision 11233027.50154.214036252.0832927.4210.08
Sham UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 111010.0047.626344.001010.0000.00
Byron MeyerBleed BlueDivision 11030830.80179.071830222.2031431.40-6-0.60
ish singhThe BizzarosDivision 1313244.00212.9031072.3313444.67-2-0.67
trent UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 112424.00120.002322.002626.00-2-2.00
Bingi -Bleed BlueDivision 112828.00147.372333.003131.00-3-3.00
Sherry UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 111515.00115.381333.001818.00-3-3.00
Asif FahimBleed BlueDivision 11030030.00163.042730202.0033333.30-33-3.30
allan -The BizzarosDivision 126733.50167.504621.007537.50-8-4.00
Zameer -Wild LeopardsDivision 112222.00122.222311.002626.00-4-4.00
uday UnknownBlue LabelDivision 111313.0065.003311.001717.00-4-4.00
vijay -Blue LabelDivision 123618.0097.306663.004522.50-9-4.50
rakesh -Blue LabelDivision 148621.50106.17101292.2510626.50-20-5.00
alan UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 139531.67172.736972.3311237.33-17-5.67
Taranjot -Bleed BlueDivision 1714420.57121.011421142.0018526.43-41-5.86
tillu -Blue LabelDivision 112929.00193.331311.003535.00-6-6.00
trent -The BizzarosDivision 133411.3366.677993.005317.67-19-6.33
Sham -Wild LeopardsDivision 1513226.40146.671116122.4016432.80-32-6.40
Bunji -The BizzarosDivision 1717625.14154.391722152.1422432.00-48-6.86
Amzad -Wild LeopardsDivision 145213.0069.33151292.258320.75-31-7.75
Uday UnknownBleed BlueDivision 112525.00131.582311.003434.00-9-9.00
Wasiwm UnknownWild LeopardsDivision 1100.0000333.0099.00-9-9.00
Nitesh UnknownChiso BeerDivision 112727.00150.000344.003636.00-9-9.00
Kesal UnknownChiso BeerDivision 111919.0086.362344.002828.00-9-9.00
Shivaram PerucharlaBlue LabelDivision 124824.00145.453652.506934.50-21-10.50
Durgesh -Bleed BlueDivision 1716723.86141.531021121.7124234.57-75-10.71
bronson -The BizzarosDivision 125527.50166.674610.507839.00-23-11.50
Patrick -Alpha HomesDivision 134615.3392.0071082.678227.33-36-12.00
binga UnknownBlue LabelDivision 113838.00223.530322.005050.00-12-12.00
Anil -Chiso BeerDivision 1511122.20109.90141571.4017635.20-65-13.00
bingi UnknownBlue LabelDivision 112323.00127.782311.003737.00-14-14.00
Mijash -Chiso BeerDivision 124321.50122.866663.007336.50-30-15.00
Lenny -The BizzarosDivision 111414.0073.684322.003030.00-16-16.00
hari UnknownBlue LabelDivision 112222.00129.413311.003838.00-16-16.00
Ajmal -Wild LeopardsDivision 1824530.63180.152124111.3837546.88-130-16.25
chad UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 11-19-19.00-111.766344.00-2-2.00-17-17.00
tom -The BizzarosDivision 111717.00130.772322.003434.00-17-17.00
ashish UnknownBlue LabelDivision 111515.0093.752322.003434.00-19-19.00
satish UnknownBleed BlueDivision 111414.0077.781322.003636.00-22-22.00
Peter KalidonisAlpha HomesDivision 112828.00155.563566.005151.00-23-23.00
todd UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 11-1-1.00-5.564333.002323.00-24-24.00
Sumit UnknownChiso BeerDivision 112727.00150.001311.005151.00-24-24.00
bingi -Blue LabelDivision 135819.33107.418941.3313244.00-74-24.67
dipen UnknownChiso BeerDivision 12-9-4.50-26.477652.504221.00-51-25.50
Micky -Alpha HomesDivision 112020.00125.001311.004747.00-27-27.00
Kishor -Chiso BeerDivision 112121.00105.003311.004848.00-27-27.00
Nitesh -Chiso BeerDivision 1612020.00109.09151861.0028948.17-169-28.17
Subodh ChhetriChiso BeerDivision 155310.6054.08201551.0019939.80-146-29.20
Nokhaiz KhalidWild LeopardsDivision 124723.50130.566610.5010753.50-60-30.00
Zain -Wild LeopardsDivision 1284.0020.007621.006834.00-60-30.00
Neil UnknownChiso BeerDivision 112525.00166.671311.005555.00-30-30.00
Mijash UnknownChiso BeerDivision 139130.33206.824931.0018361.00-92-30.67
Muz -Wild LeopardsDivision 124321.50100.007631.5010753.50-64-32.00
Kushal -Chiso BeerDivision 167612.6774.51131881.3327045.00-194-32.33
kumar -The BizzarosDivision 133311.0053.2310972.3313244.00-99-33.00
James -The BizzarosDivision 1200.000.004652.507336.50-73-36.50
Malik -Wild LeopardsDivision 168914.8393.68141891.5030851.33-219-36.50
Anil UnknownChiso BeerDivision 1188.0057.141322.004848.00-40-40.00
Kushal UnknownChiso BeerDivision 111717.0068.004322.006161.00-44-44.00
Kumar- UnknownBleed BlueDivision 1133.0016.674300.007070.00-67-67.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average