Wednesday 8-a-side Cricket - Wet Season 2020-21 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ben- UnknownPC PiratesDivision 114141.00292.860211.0077.003434.00
Brent UnknownBooptsDivision 136521.67171.055693.00-9-3.007424.67
Camron UnknownSMPUDivision 1155.0035.712255.00-19-19.002424.00
Will -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 112626.00173.330222.0077.001919.00
jag singhSMPUDivision 112121.00190.910211.0044.001717.00
Cameron -Nauti BuoysDivision 125829.00148.723421.002512.503316.50
Leion- UnknownPC PiratesDivision 1815619.50147.17516172.13334.1312315.38
Nitesh UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 112525.00227.270211.001010.001515.00
jay - unknownSMPUDivision 122914.50120.832463.00-1-0.503015.00
Zac O'ToolePC PiratesDivision 11021121.10164.84220161.60707.0014114.10
Joe Random-TaskNauti BuoysDivision 146716.75121.8238102.50123.005513.75
Andrew -Nauti BuoysDivision 146115.25119.6158102.5061.505513.75
Ben AnthonyPC PiratesDivision 1816420.50174.47216131.63637.8810112.63
Nicholas SimonClan McCrazyDivision 1714721.00145.541115121.71608.578712.43
Lockie -PC PiratesDivision 1166.0042.862233.00-6-6.001212.00
Morris -SMPUDivision 1714420.57171.43514142.00618.718311.86
Lewi LewisBooptsDivision 135518.33125.006682.67206.673511.67
Leigh UnknownClan McCrazyDivision 124422.00176.000431.502110.502311.50
Guss -SMPUDivision 124020.00160.003442.00178.502311.50
Phil -BooptsDivision 11019619.60155.56720171.70848.4011211.20
luke -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 112828.00311.110200.001717.001111.00
Harvs -SMPUDivision 145914.75134.094892.25164.004310.75
james -SMPUDivision 11224820.67190.771124141.1712010.0012810.67
Leon -PC PiratesDivision 159418.80156.6741071.40438.605110.20
Bronson -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 124120.50195.242421.002110.502010.00
mus UnknownPC PiratesDivision 111111.00137.500233.0011.001010.00
james DixieSMPUDivision 112020.00222.220222.001010.001010.00
ollie -Nauti BuoysDivision 134214.00113.513662.00134.33299.67
ian GrantDazed and ConfusedDivision 158817.60151.7241091.80418.20479.40
Adam -PC PiratesDivision 1611018.33161.7651291.50549.00569.33
Phil WBooptsDivision 147518.75163.042882.00389.50379.25
Andrew UnknownBooptsDivision 111010.0083.331111.0011.0099.00
Random taskNauti BuoysDivision 1166.0054.552244.00-3-3.0099.00
Aaron 1Nauti BuoysDivision 111313.0092.863222.0044.0099.00
Mills -SMPUDivision 1711316.14111.88914111.57517.29628.86
Rob CartmillPC PiratesDivision 11221517.92148.28224221.831119.251048.67
ben -SMPUDivision 134916.33140.005651.67248.00258.33
Dan -Clan McCrazyDivision 1510921.80173.0241051.006813.60418.20
Nick -Clan McCrazyDivision 1610918.17134.5771271.176010.00498.17
harry -BooptsDivision 111818.00138.462222.001010.0088.00
Mick -Clan McCrazyDivision 189211.5095.83816192.38283.50648.00
Tim -PC PiratesDivision 1813817.25131.431016121.50749.25648.00
matt -Nauti BuoysDivision 179613.71106.67714111.57446.29527.43
Johno -BooptsDivision 156913.80116.95111091.80336.60367.20
Jo flynDazed and ConfusedDivision 13237.6743.4012693.0020.67217.00
wormy UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 111212.00109.090222.0055.0077.00
Aaron UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 1188.0088.891222.0011.0077.00
Tye -Got The RunsDivision 112121.00190.910211.001414.0077.00
Lee -Clan McCrazyDivision 145313.25100.003882.00266.50276.75
Jesse -PC PiratesDivision 11012612.60108.621020252.50616.10656.50
Trent -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 123115.50129.172431.50199.50126.00
Coach PeteNauti BuoysDivision 1177.0058.331233.0011.0066.00
Paddy RawsthorneBooptsDivision 1710615.14126.19101491.297010.00365.14
Axel -PC PiratesDivision 1811914.88125.26616121.50789.75415.13
Peter- UnknownBooptsDivision 123417.00178.951431.502412.00105.00
Billy -Clan McCrazyDivision 111111.00122.221222.0066.0055.00
Tom -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 11118616.91110.712425191.7313111.91555.00
Jack -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 112626.00185.712200.002121.0055.00
Jess -SMPUDivision 122613.00113.041442.00168.00105.00
Cal -Clan McCrazyDivision 11117616.00138.58422151.3612611.45504.55
Ted CordinaBooptsDivision 133913.0097.505651.67279.00124.00
rob UnknownBooptsDivision 1199.00100.000222.0055.0044.00
Ant -Clan McCrazyDivision 11-3-3.00-25.002244.00-7-7.0044.00
BJ -PC PiratesDivision 144411.0095.655892.25287.00164.00
james 2SMPUDivision 1188.0061.543222.0044.0044.00
Kerrod -Clan McCrazyDivision 156713.40113.5661091.80489.60193.80
Will -SMPUDivision 11014514.50120.831020161.6011111.10343.40
Brett _BooptsDivision 135016.67151.524641.334013.33103.33
Jag SinghDazed and ConfusedDivision 135317.67143.244841.334314.33103.33
karl UnknownJumping JaxDivision 111616.00123.081211.001313.0033.00
Nugget -Nauti BuoysDivision 11113111.91100.002622211.911009.09312.82
jayden -SMPUDivision 1810613.2595.501116121.508510.63212.63
Jonty -Nauti BuoysDivision 157114.20109.2351091.805811.60132.60
Coco -Nauti BuoysDivision 122512.50125.002421.002010.0052.50
James -Jumping JaxDivision 145714.25111.764861.504711.75102.50
Aaron -Nauti BuoysDivision 11318314.08118.831626161.2315111.62322.46
Rocket BarberNauti BuoysDivision 135217.33157.580641.334515.0072.33
Jason -PC PiratesDivision 167011.6793.3381291.50579.50132.17
oille UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 133511.67100.004651.67299.6762.00
micheal UnknownGot The RunsDivision 111919.00135.711200.001717.0022.00
Danny UnknownClan McCrazyDivision 1712818.29152.3871591.2911516.43131.86
Dave -Clan McCrazyDivision 169315.50105.6891291.508313.83101.67
Mitch -SMPUDivision 135719.00135.714620.675217.3351.67
tim -Clan McCrazyDivision 110959.5075.401620121.20808.00151.50
maso -Nauti BuoysDivision 122814.00112.003421.002512.5031.50
Jimmy -Clan McCrazyDivision 133411.33100.003672.333010.0041.33
keiran UnknownSMPUDivision 178211.71101.2361481.147410.5781.14
Brett -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 11-3-3.00-23.082233.00-4-4.0011.00
player 8PC PiratesDivision 112222.00137.501211.002121.0011.00
Niccchhoooo UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 134816.00120.003631.004615.3320.67
Patrick RawsthorneBooptsDivision 157915.80106.76111151.007615.2030.60
Shane -Clan McCrazyDivision 179413.43113.2541471.009012.8640.57
bill SinclairClan McCrazyDivision 1913915.44134.95718111.2213515.0040.44
John -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 144611.5090.207861.504511.2510.25
Jack LewthwaiteJumping JaxDivision 178912.71102.30101471.008812.5710.14
Luke CousinsBooptsDivision 11115914.45128.23822121.0915814.3610.09
glen DurieBooptsDivision 178211.7195.351014101.438211.7100.00
kaka UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 1144.0030.772211.0044.0000.00
clyaton -Got The RunsDivision 111919.00190.000200.001919.0000.00
Harrison -SMPUDivision 11313310.2376.441826120.9213810.62-5-0.38
Joe FlynnDazed and ConfusedDivision 15428.4068.85910112.20448.80-2-0.40
Timon -SMPUDivision 12178.5062.964442.00189.00-1-0.50
Sean cockfieldBooptsDivision 1711216.00119.15111491.2911616.57-4-0.57
kieran -SMPUDivision 166811.3389.47111281.337312.17-5-0.83
Jason -Got The RunsDivision 11012112.1093.801720141.4013013.00-9-0.90
Darren WorwayBooptsDivision 1111.0010.002233.0022.00-1-1.00
matt UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 144310.7584.317951.254711.75-4-1.00
Jason GreeneBooptsDivision 19556.1144.001718161.78657.22-10-1.11
JR _BooptsDivision 18546.7557.451318172.13658.13-11-1.38
Alex WilloughbyDazed and ConfusedDivision 11010810.8090.761720202.0012212.20-14-1.40
Pete -BooptsDivision 1810413.00109.47816101.2511614.50-12-1.50
Dean -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 122211.0091.673410.502512.50-3-1.50
Gordon -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 111111.0084.622222.001313.00-2-2.00
Jace -Nauti BuoysDivision 111958.6466.432222111.0011810.73-23-2.09
Shane NixonDazed and ConfusedDivision 189612.00114.29816121.5011514.38-19-2.38
Norm -Nauti BuoysDivision 157314.60108.9661051.008617.20-13-2.60
Tim -BooptsDivision 13258.3362.507620.673311.00-8-2.67
Tristan -Nauti BuoysDivision 134615.33153.335731.005418.00-8-2.67
Ryan Sweet-PotatoeNauti BuoysDivision 13155.0045.455641.33248.00-9-3.00
Brad -Nauti BuoysDivision 13196.3359.385641.33289.33-9-3.00
Leaf UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 134414.67125.711641.335317.67-9-3.00
Hayden -Got The RunsDivision 188310.3883.00101660.7510813.50-25-3.13
Ash -Got The RunsDivision 157414.80123.3371040.809118.20-17-3.40
kev -Nauti BuoysDivision 168614.3397.7371261.0010717.83-21-3.50
Duane UnknownPC PiratesDivision 144711.7587.046810.256215.50-15-3.75
ben -Jumping JaxDivision 15275.4042.19121081.60469.20-19-3.80
Panno -PC PiratesDivision 1199.0075.002211.001313.00-4-4.00
Lockie -Got The RunsDivision 1910912.1189.34151850.5614816.44-39-4.33
Dawson -Jumping JaxDivision 167913.17117.9181271.1710717.83-28-4.67
nathan -PC PiratesDivision 14348.5069.394841.005313.25-19-4.75
ish -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 19444.8936.972619182.00889.78-44-4.89
Joe ChinDazed and ConfusedDivision 111111.00110.001211.001616.00-5-5.00
Bunji -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 179213.14121.0581460.8612718.14-35-5.00
Tom -PC PiratesDivision 111818.00128.572200.002323.00-5-5.00
Luke -Got The RunsDivision 111414.00127.271200.001919.00-5-5.00
caleb -Got The RunsDivision 133110.3381.584631.004816.00-17-5.67
Peter BadenBooptsDivision 111212.00109.091222.001818.00-6-6.00
Dean UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 11-4-4.00-28.575233.0022.00-6-6.00
Dale -PC PiratesDivision 111010.0076.922211.001616.00-6-6.00
Alex -SMPUDivision 111414.0093.333200.002020.00-6-6.00
Liam UnknownGot The RunsDivision 1166.0060.001222.001212.00-6-6.00
Aaron -Got The RunsDivision 15326.4064.0061081.606412.80-32-6.40
Buzz -PC PiratesDivision 1263.0031.583421.00199.50-13-6.50
Rod -Got The RunsDivision 17659.2987.84101471.0011216.00-47-6.71
glen- UnknownBooptsDivision 1133.0050.001222.001010.00-7-7.00
Player8 UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 111818.00163.641211.002525.00-7-7.00
coinor UnknownSMPUDivision 1188.0080.001200.001515.00-7-7.00
Dale -Got The RunsDivision 19697.6756.561818101.1113214.67-63-7.00
Dwayne RochPC PiratesDivision 122613.0092.863410.504120.50-15-7.50
Jim UnknownClan McCrazyDivision 15448.8066.6751061.208216.40-38-7.60
James LewisGot The RunsDivision 18354.3839.771216121.509712.13-62-7.75
riley UnknownClan McCrazyDivision 1177.0070.001200.001515.00-8-8.00
Jesse -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 1144.0028.572211.001212.00-8-8.00
meatloaf -Nauti BuoysDivision 110616.1056.481520131.3014114.10-80-8.00
Andrew -SMPUDivision 1121028.5067.551324141.1720216.83-100-8.33
Shaun UnknownBooptsDivision 111717.00113.332200.002626.00-9-9.00
Luke TisdaleBooptsDivision 1155.0041.673200.001515.00-10-10.00
Aaron -PC PiratesDivision 1155.0045.452211.001515.00-10-10.00
Butter UnknownBooptsDivision 1155.0045.452200.001616.00-11-11.00
Peter -BooptsDivision 13237.6762.164620.675618.67-33-11.00
Chris -Nauti BuoysDivision 1155.0035.714211.001616.00-11-11.00
Woody -Got The RunsDivision 111212.00100.002200.002323.00-11-11.00
Alex -Jumping JaxDivision 16244.0031.58131240.679515.83-71-11.83
James UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 1199.0075.001211.002121.00-12-12.00
Allan -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 14369.0080.005830.758421.00-48-12.00
Bronson UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 1100.000.002211.001212.00-12-12.00
Bano UnknownPC PiratesDivision 1188.0072.731200.002020.00-12-12.00
Robbo -SMPUDivision 12199.50118.752421.004321.50-24-12.00
karl -Jumping JaxDivision 16427.0068.85101261.0011719.50-75-12.50
Razor UnknownDazed and ConfusedDivision 1188.0066.671211.002121.00-13-13.00
Rick UnknownJumping JaxDivision 144110.2583.674820.509323.25-52-13.00
Leo -SMPUDivision 12-1-0.50-4.007410.502613.00-27-13.50
Aaron- UnknownPC PiratesDivision 1155.0031.252200.001919.00-14-14.00
Mitch UnknownPC PiratesDivision 1177.0063.641200.002222.00-15-15.00
Green UnknownSMPUDivision 1188.0088.891200.002323.00-15-15.00
cameron UnknownJumping JaxDivision 1177.0063.641200.002222.00-15-15.00
cameron -Jumping JaxDivision 14-13-3.25-24.0714841.005313.25-66-16.50
Buggsy MitchPC PiratesDivision 1100.000.003200.001717.00-17-17.00
mathew miliwtonPC PiratesDivision 13144.6737.846600.006722.33-53-17.67
Shishir -BooptsDivision 11-5-5.00-41.674211.001313.00-18-18.00
Mick -Nauti BuoysDivision 1100.000.002211.001818.00-18-18.00
kyle -Nauti BuoysDivision 1100.000.002200.001818.00-18-18.00
ben UnknownJumping JaxDivision 111414.00116.671200.003232.00-18-18.00
cameron tylorJumping JaxDivision 1199.0069.232200.002727.00-18-18.00
nathan UnknownJumping JaxDivision 11-6-6.00-60.002222.001313.00-19-19.00
nathan -Jumping JaxDivision 15163.2028.5791030.6011923.80-103-20.60
Colin -Clan McCrazyDivision 13-1-0.33-2.507631.006120.33-62-20.67
Leroy -Clan McCrazyDivision 1122.0020.001200.002323.00-21-21.00
kellum -Got The RunsDivision 11-1-1.00-12.501211.002020.00-21-21.00
Gim UnknownClan McCrazyDivision 111212.00120.000200.003434.00-22-22.00
Fox- UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 1111.0010.003200.002323.00-22-22.00
Liam UnknownNauti BuoysDivision 111313.0092.862200.003636.00-23-23.00
boae UnknownSMPUDivision 11-4-4.00-28.574200.001919.00-23-23.00
kumar -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 18121.5011.01221681.0020025.00-188-23.50
mathew UnknownJumping JaxDivision 12-21-10.50-77.787431.503216.00-53-26.50
Zameer -Dazed and ConfusedDivision 11-9-9.00-100.004211.002020.00-29-29.00
Brodie -Got The RunsDivision 18-20-2.50-18.69201691.1323629.50-256-32.00
Player 1Dazed and ConfusedDivision 1111.007.693200.003434.00-33-33.00
Raddy -Nauti BuoysDivision 11-17-17.00-141.675211.001919.00-36-36.00
clint UnknownJumping JaxDivision 11-6-6.00-40.003200.003131.00-37-37.00
chris -Got The RunsDivision 11-12-12.00-75.005200.003131.00-43-43.00
Ricky PontingJumping JaxDivision 11-29-29.00-193.338222.002424.00-53-53.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average