Wednesday 8-a-side Cricket - Wet Season 2023 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
coops UnknownPMs VIII12323.00230.000255.00-18-18.004141.00
Rohit ABoopts14747.00335.710222.0077.004040.00
Paul GurrWarnie's Wrong-Uns11818.00163.641266.00-19-19.003737.00
Phil WBoopts11313.0092.862255.00-18-18.003131.00
Dave UnknownClan McCrazy11414.00107.691255.00-12-12.002626.00
Max UnknownClan McCrazy13131.00238.460233.0077.002424.00
Brett -Boopts614123.50207.35712142.33183.0012320.50
Rohit- UnknownBoopts36521.67175.682682.6782.675719.00
simon -Beaver512925.80201.5671091.80377.409218.40
Jarred CollinsBoopts12323.00176.920222.0055.001818.00
Bonson UnknownClan McCrazy12121.00175.000211.0033.001818.00
Liam -PMs VIII11313.00108.331233.00-4-4.001717.00
jordan -Beaver12020.00181.821222.0044.001616.00
Matt -Clan McCrazy144.0033.332255.00-11-11.001515.00
Callum -Beaver11111.0091.671244.00-4-4.001515.00
Sachi JayatillekePC Pirates713619.43165.85614182.57344.8610214.57
Danny- UnknownClan McCrazy59018.00150.0031091.80183.607214.40
Jono HewiBoopts716423.43190.701314121.71689.719613.71
Colonel -Beaver1019519.50150.002020191.90616.1013413.40
Josh -Clan McCrazy1226822.33171.79924191.581109.1715813.17
Peter -Boopts11515.00125.000233.0022.001313.00
John -Boopts25226.00226.094442.002814.002412.00
Jake VincentPMs VIII919121.22189.11318212.33849.3310711.89
Mills UnknownNauti Buoys23417.00130.772442.00115.502311.50
Player 8Beaver34013.33114.2966103.3362.003411.33
Dwayne RochPC Pirates23216.00103.233442.00105.002211.00
Tim McManusPC Pirates68514.17108.97812132.17244.006110.17
Noah -PMs VIII12020.00153.850222.001010.001010.00
Player 8PMs VIII11313.00118.182233.0033.001010.00
Brooke -PC Pirates711917.00135.23614152.14517.29689.71
Paddy -Boopts33210.6782.056682.6731.00299.67
Adam Melbourne PC Pirates611118.50144.16612111.83538.83589.67
Tristan GloverNauti Buoys59919.80162.3071081.605110.20489.60
Zac O'ToolePC Pirates1421515.36131.901328332.36815.791349.57
Thomas GrillsPMs VIII1429220.86171.762428221.5716011.431329.43
tim -Clan McCrazy914315.89131.19418141.56606.67839.22
Phil ColeBoopts67011.67111.11612162.67152.50559.17
Stewart YoungBoopts716022.86168.42111450.719613.71649.14
Steve -PC Pirates57615.20126.6751071.40326.40448.80
Darren GilbertPMs VIII1319214.77107.872027322.46836.381098.38
Keirod- UnknownClan McCrazy34214.00113.513662.00175.67258.33
Scott WBoopts11818.00180.001211.001010.0088.00
Bill -Clan McCrazy1015315.30134.21520181.80737.30808.00
Ted -PC Pirates11717.00130.770211.0099.0088.00
aiden bedfordPC Pirates1014614.60118.702020191.90696.90777.70
mitchell -PC Pirates57014.00106.0691081.60326.40387.60
Anthony UnknownPC Pirates22311.50135.290431.5084.00157.50
Kai -PMs VIII67512.5097.40912122.00325.33437.17
Patrick UnknownBoopts12121.00175.000211.001414.0077.00
Jhono- UnknownBoopts25527.50203.705410.504221.00136.50
Rob CartmillPC Pirates1320916.08137.50826272.081279.77826.31
B JPC Pirates11515.00125.001211.0099.0066.00
Brooke UnknownPMs VIII11212.00109.091222.0066.0066.00
Bobby -Clan McCrazy812315.38124.241016111.388310.38405.00
Billy -PC Pirates199.0069.231233.0044.0055.00
KAI MEURONENPMs VIII22412.0092.311442.00147.00105.00
Morgan -Boopts33712.3388.103662.00248.00134.33
Matt SanderyNauti Buoys57515.00144.2361081.605410.80214.20
Bronson McIntoshClan McCrazy55310.6084.1361091.80336.60204.00
Nicholas SimonClan McCrazy1521914.60110.613230181.2016511.00543.60
Shane NixonPMs VIII1423116.50144.381228211.5018813.43433.07
Matt UnknownBoopts12020.00166.671200.001717.0033.00
Mick TregloanClan McCrazy1012512.50100.001020191.90959.50303.00
Waren UnknownClan McCrazy12020.00133.331200.001717.0033.00
Andrew UnknownNauti Buoys13535.00291.670200.003232.0033.00
Brandon -Beaver1113111.9194.241922151.36988.91333.00
Jason HarlockPC Pirates57314.60105.80710122.405911.80142.80
Mark -Beaver912413.78112.731218141.569911.00252.78
Browny -Beaver1116214.73123.661622131.1813212.00302.73
Leigh -Clan McCrazy22412.00104.351452.502010.0042.00
Aaron- UnknownClan McCrazy155.0050.001222.0033.0022.00
Lucas NixonPMs VIII11313.00118.181211.001111.0022.00
Mad MAxNauti Buoys1517811.8792.711830302.0015110.07271.80
Ian GrantPMs VIII1523315.53123.941231231.5320613.73271.80
Dan -Clan McCrazy1014214.20132.71920161.6012512.50171.70
Phil RoseBoopts99310.3396.881418161.78788.67151.67
Bunji RossPMs VIII10808.0067.801620181.80646.40161.60
Tye TynanPC Pirates4205.0041.6788153.75143.5061.50
Charlie -Beaver1625616.00136.172232221.3823314.56231.44
cal -Clan McCrazy1418513.21116.35928221.5716711.93181.29
Dave -Clan McCrazy7679.5772.83914152.14598.4381.14
kyle wagnerNauti Buoys11717.00154.550233.001616.0011.00
Pete -Boopts5428.4060.00910102.00387.6040.80
Ollie -Nauti Buoys4379.2574.008861.50348.5030.75
Luke CousinsBoopts66911.5094.52101281.336510.8340.67
jonathan GilesWarnie's Wrong-Uns915216.89146.151319101.1114716.3350.56
Nugget -Nauti Buoys1520013.33107.532131251.6719412.9360.40
J RBoopts710515.00117.9881450.7110314.7120.29
Axel -PC Pirates77410.5786.05814121.717510.71-1-0.14
Mark NorrisWarnie's Wrong-Uns813917.38147.87816101.2514117.63-2-0.25
Jace Meat-LoafNauti Buoys1219516.2572.493644443.6720316.92-8-0.67
Player 8Clan McCrazy11313.00118.180211.001414.00-1-1.00
Oli UnknownNauti Buoys3268.6778.794741.33299.67-3-1.00
unknown 1Nauti Buoys11111.00110.000211.001212.00-1-1.00
Jayden UnknownNauti Buoys155.0035.712211.0066.00-1-1.00
Coco- UnknownNauti Buoys22110.5091.303421.002412.00-3-1.50
Peter -Boopts66911.5094.52612101.678013.33-11-1.83
TED CORDINABoopts33913.00111.433631.004515.00-6-2.00
Dave UnknownBeaver100.0000111.0022.00-2-2.00
Jason GreeneBoopts8587.2559.791216111.38759.38-17-2.13
Jesse WarburtonPC Pirates33511.6792.114641.334214.00-7-2.33
Jason CollierPC Pirates11958.6462.912426232.0912211.09-27-2.45
Shawn UnknownBoopts22713.50122.734442.003216.00-5-2.50
Dan -Beaver171297.5964.503233261.5317310.18-44-2.59
Jace walshNauti Buoys4194.7538.009882.00307.50-11-2.75
Wiley PhilBoopts4399.7584.787841.005112.75-12-3.00
Luke TBoopts3248.0060.006641.333311.00-9-3.00
Player 7Beaver23115.50119.235431.503718.50-6-3.00
Bunji iiPMs VIII11717.00141.670200.002020.00-3-3.00
Joe FlynnPMs VIII4369.0064.299892.254912.25-13-3.25
Youngy UnknownBoopts4358.7566.0410841.004912.25-14-3.50
Lars -PC Pirates2-3-1.50-15.795442.0042.00-7-3.50
cj chalmersNauti Buoys100.000.002222.0044.00-4-4.00
Player 7Warnie's Wrong-Uns11818.00128.572200.002222.00-4-4.00
Ted -Boopts22110.5084.002421.003115.50-10-5.00
Joe Random-TaskNauti Buoys5408.0059.70101071.406513.00-25-5.00
Ray -Beaver11515.00150.001211.002020.00-5-5.00
Andrew PlunkettNauti Buoys33812.67108.572641.335418.00-16-5.33
Chris BrownBeaver2199.5067.864410.503015.00-11-5.50
Goro UnknownNauti Buoys3227.3364.715651.673913.00-17-5.67
Sean CBoopts710214.57121.43121440.5714520.71-43-6.14
Grant -Beaver12484.0030.773424201.6712410.33-76-6.33
chris millsNauti Buoys44411.0089.804830.757117.75-27-6.75
will johnsonNauti Buoys11717.00141.671200.002424.00-7-7.00
unknown 2Nauti Buoys155.0035.712211.001212.00-7-7.00
Vinny -Beaver3103.3326.327651.673210.67-22-7.33
JR UnknownBoopts199.0075.001211.001717.00-8-8.00
Patrick DieckmannNauti Buoys35317.67139.472651.677725.67-24-8.00
Andrew RNauti Buoys11919.0070.374211.002727.00-8-8.00
Clifi UnknownNauti Buoys11515.00107.141200.002323.00-8-8.00
phil UnknownPC Pirates144.0028.574222.001212.00-8-8.00
Blake GilbertPMs VIII13987.5456.983126100.7720615.85-108-8.31
Peter BadenBoopts35117.00110.875841.337725.67-26-8.67
mark -PC Pirates11212.0080.001200.002121.00-9-9.00
Vince HardingWarnie's Wrong-Uns9475.2245.191918131.4412814.22-81-9.00
coops -PMs VIII2105.0043.485421.002914.50-19-9.50
Brandon UnknownBeaver3134.3336.119610.334214.00-29-9.67
Brodie HertelPMs VIII6-10-1.67-14.71161291.50498.17-59-9.83
Lewi lewis-Boopts144.0030.773222.001414.00-10-10.00
kieran gillespieNauti Buoys2157.5057.692421.003517.50-20-10.00
Clify UnknownNauti Buoys122.0016.673211.001212.00-10-10.00
Bob HowiesonBeaver144.0033.333200.001414.00-10-10.00
Simon WoodPMs VIII122.0011.763222.001212.00-10-10.00
Kai UnknownPMs VIII133.0025.003211.001313.00-10-10.00
Lindsey -Beaver13715.4644.103026110.8520816.00-137-10.54
Player 8Warnie's Wrong-Uns34314.33143.332620.677525.00-32-10.67
Aaron SammutNauti Buoys11777.0058.782122100.9119818.00-121-11.00
Jace colliarPC Pirates1-5-5.00-38.463222.0066.00-11-11.00
Hayden -Beaver242.0020.005431.502613.00-22-11.00
Rocket BarberNauti Buoys2168.0064.003410.503919.50-23-11.50
Sidney Goram-AitkenPMs VIII2199.5095.002431.504522.50-26-13.00
Trent HutchingsWarnie's Wrong-Uns10525.2037.962420101.0018318.30-131-13.10
Shishir RamakrishnaClan McCrazy410.251.9215841.005413.50-53-13.25
Jeeth KhabiyaWarnie's Wrong-Uns10282.8022.58262080.8016216.20-134-13.40
Vincent PerryBeaver6457.5057.69111271.1712721.17-82-13.67
Noah -PC Pirates144.0044.441222.001818.00-14-14.00
Player8 UnknownBeaver12121.00210.000200.003535.00-14-14.00
Ted UnknownWarnie's Wrong-Uns155.0038.463211.002020.00-15-15.00
Lockie UnknownBeaver1-4-4.00-33.333211.001212.00-16-16.00
shaun hillBeaver4164.0031.3710820.508120.25-65-16.25
Anthony ZamoloPC Pirates1-6-6.00-50.003222.001111.00-17-17.00
brandon UnknownWarnie's Wrong-Uns1-2-2.00-15.383211.001515.00-17-17.00
Jordan GloverWarnie's Wrong-Uns9434.7838.74231991.0019822.00-155-17.22
Sufi MohammedWarnie's Wrong-Uns5132.6022.41111051.0010120.20-88-17.60
Max UnknownWarnie's Wrong-Uns111.009.092211.001919.00-18-18.00
colin -Clan McCrazy8-3-0.38-2.911816101.2514317.88-146-18.25
Jim -Clan McCrazy4317.7567.392810.2510626.50-75-18.75
Zoro -Nauti Buoys4-6-1.50-12.5013830.756917.25-75-18.75
Kai- SurridgeBeaver1-2-2.00-13.334200.001717.00-19-19.00
Kerrod -Clan McCrazy1-17-17.00-113.335222.0044.00-21-21.00
Anthony -PC Pirates166.0040.003200.002727.00-21-21.00
Liam TottenWarnie's Wrong-Uns891.138.262116101.2518022.50-171-21.38
young UnknownBoopts1-1-1.00-7.694200.002222.00-23-23.00
Phil -Boopts1-1-1.00-7.142222.002424.00-25-25.00
brandon -Warnie's Wrong-Uns1-9-9.00-69.234233.001616.00-25-25.00
Rove -Nauti Buoys3-23-7.67-63.8910651.675518.33-78-26.00
Zaro UnknownNauti Buoys2-8-4.00-29.636410.504422.00-52-26.00
Nathan -Warnie's Wrong-Uns133.0023.082211.002929.00-26-26.00
Kevin WhiteakerNauti Buoys4-14-3.50-28.0013841.009724.25-111-27.75
Sam -Clan McCrazy188.0057.141211.003838.00-30-30.00
Jayden ShawNauti Buoys1-17-17.00-106.255200.001717.00-34-34.00
James UnknownClan McCrazy1-3-3.00-21.433200.003636.00-39-39.00
Zoro UnknownNauti Buoys100.000.002200.004040.00-40-40.00
James -Warnie's Wrong-Uns1-9-9.00-69.234200.004949.00-58-58.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average