Thursday 6 Pack Cricket - Wet Season 2020-21 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jag SinghBeachfront JokersDivision 114646.00287.500344.0044.004242.00
guri -United Desi BoysDivision 114343.00195.451344.0022.004141.00
Soups -Wisdom 11Division 115656.00294.741333.002121.003535.00
chris -Wisdom 11Division 116262.00344.440311.002727.003535.00
Dan -Beachfront JokersDivision 129748.50293.942652.502914.506834.00
Rajesh -Darwin BlastersDivision 11359645.85250.421239403.0815511.9244133.92
Rajap -United Desi BoysDivision 127638.00194.874673.5094.506733.50
Pradeep UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 139230.67170.3749155.00-5-1.679732.33
Sumudu -United Desi BoysDivision 1311036.67229.1769134.33155.009531.67
Sharkbait -RugratsDivision 1943548.33262.051227293.2215917.6727630.67
Jaime -Under PressureDivision 113232.00168.420355.0022.003030.00
Dean -RugratsDivision 1210251.00275.680642.004221.006030.00
Dinesh -United Desi BoysDivision 11467147.93254.171542372.6428820.5738327.36
Stoin -Wisdom 11Division 129346.50251.353642.004120.505226.00
kana- UnknownBeachfront JokersDivision 1836846.00255.561324222.7516720.8820125.13
Suneeth -Darwin BlastersDivision 126934.50215.632684.00199.505025.00
Guri -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 11467748.36260.381742392.7933223.7134524.64
AJ -Darwin BlastersDivision 11471350.93266.041742221.5737827.0033523.93
Ronald -Beachfront JokersDivision 129045.00243.242652.504321.504723.50
Hari -Darwin BlastersDivision 126331.50170.272684.00168.004723.50
Blair -Beachfront JokersDivision 127437.00255.171684.002814.004623.00
yron -Beachfront JokersDivision 1834342.88217.09924293.6316921.1317421.75
Amrik -United Desi BoysDivision 11349337.92198.792339382.9223017.6926320.23
Sahib SagguMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 11460243.00224.632442322.2932223.0028020.00
Frog -RugratsDivision 11465646.86240.292042271.9338627.5727019.29
Denby -Wisdom 11Division 11355342.54238.362139241.8530623.5424719.00
Jagmeet SinghMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 1312040.00226.425982.676521.675518.33
Ronny UnknownBeachfront JokersDivision 1620434.00171.43618203.339816.3310617.67
Coppa -Beachfront JokersDivision 1934338.11234.931127303.3318520.5615817.56
Senad -Under PressureDivision 1516833.60180.65815183.608617.208216.40
Sam -United Desi BoysDivision 1932135.67196.931127232.5617519.4414616.22
Boney -Darwin BlastersDivision 1928731.89169.821627242.6714416.0014315.89
Pradeep -United Desi BoysDivision 11243736.42204.211036302.5025721.4218015.00
Sobudu -United Desi BoysDivision 113030.00176.472344.001616.001414.00
Sandeep -Darwin BlastersDivision 1418245.50236.36515133.2512731.755513.75
zac -Under PressureDivision 127035.00184.213642.004321.502713.50
jacob -Wisdom 11Division 127437.00224.242621.004824.002613.00
Red -Beachfront JokersDivision 11031431.40182.561230323.2019019.0012412.40
Prince -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 11551734.47198.852145372.4733922.6017811.87
Jamie CUnder PressureDivision 1519639.20217.78915132.6014028.005611.20
Shane NixonRugratsDivision 112020.00133.332344.0099.001111.00
Demby UnknownWisdom 11Division 113030.00150.003333.001919.001111.00
Bali SinghMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 11143839.82228.13633312.8231828.9112010.91
Tom -RugratsDivision 11353341.00190.363242332.5439330.2314010.77
Kanaz -Beachfront JokersDivision 1518336.60225.93141381.6013126.205210.40
Jaimie -Under PressureDivision 1311638.67210.914951.678628.673010.00
Cambo -Beachfront JokersDivision 11243536.25195.952136282.3331726.421189.83
Adam -Wisdom 11Division 11136333.00172.862933222.0026424.00999.00
barks- UnknownWisdom 11Division 1310936.33198.187962.008227.33279.00
Jacob CollieUnder PressureDivision 11027727.70148.922030313.1019619.60818.10
Sunpnth -Darwin BlastersDivision 113333.00173.683333.002525.0088.00
Ffordy UnknownWisdom 11Division 111919.0095.004333.001212.0077.00
blair -Under PressureDivision 11651432.13169.083848452.8140325.191116.94
Phil -Under PressureDivision 11351339.46234.251239191.4643433.38796.08
Uday -United Desi BoysDivision 114141.00241.182311.003636.0055.00
Allen -Darwin BlastersDivision 11442930.64169.572539292.0736325.93664.71
Justin ChakkedanDarwin BlastersDivision 11344133.92190.091439231.7738629.69554.23
Varun -United Desi BoysDivision 1927931.00182.351727171.8924226.89374.11
6th PlayerRugratsDivision 113131.00163.164344.002727.0044.00
Redmond UnknownBeachfront JokersDivision 1513727.40173.42515183.6011823.60193.80
Dean EnnissWisdom 11Division 11552735.13191.643345251.6747631.73513.40
beans -Wisdom 11Division 112626.00185.711322.002323.0033.00
Dean -Under PressureDivision 11229124.25135.352336342.8325721.42342.83
Shane -RugratsDivision 126130.50169.444652.505628.0052.50
Dickwella -Darwin BlastersDivision 148621.50126.47712123.007619.00102.50
Joe FlynnRugratsDivision 114141.00227.781311.003939.0022.00
jacob UnknownWisdom 11Division 111717.0094.443322.001515.0022.00
atchu UnknownMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 112727.00142.114333.002525.0022.00
Butler -RugratsDivision 11651532.19182.622248452.8148530.31301.88
KB SinghMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 11339230.15155.562839292.2336928.38231.77
gazza -Beachfront JokersDivision 1615726.17152.431217183.0014724.50101.67
SLAMMIN -Beachfront JokersDivision 124120.50102.504663.003819.0031.50
brian -Under PressureDivision 114242.00221.051311.004141.0011.00
Jacob -Under PressureDivision 125929.50159.464621.005728.5021.00
troy UnknownWisdom 11Division 112727.00158.821322.002626.0011.00
boat -Wisdom 11Division 1411027.50161.76131282.0010626.5041.00
Ralph -Darwin BlastersDivision 1144.0025.004344.0033.0011.00
Arun UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 1155.0023.815333.0044.0011.00
Heath UnknownRugratsDivision 1612220.33112.961618213.5011819.6740.67
Ryan -RugratsDivision 1613422.33119.641518152.5013021.6740.67
Stoin UnknownWisdom 11Division 1410827.00166.15111292.2510626.5020.50
Wussat SayedMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 127236.00194.592621.007135.5010.50
Jaimie WUnder PressureDivision 1416240.50241.7911282.0016140.2510.25
gunjan UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 111111.0057.894344.001111.0000.00
Ripon UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 112929.00193.331311.003030.00-1-1.00
brandon- UnknownWisdom 11Division 113333.00235.711311.003535.00-2-2.00
Sunny -Darwin BlastersDivision 114343.00307.141300.004545.00-2-2.00
Vikrant -United Desi BoysDivision 11341131.62169.143239272.0844334.08-32-2.46
Tim -RugratsDivision 11441429.57168.291942342.4345032.14-36-2.57
Pravash UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 1166.0035.294333.0099.00-3-3.00
Waseem -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 139030.00160.718982.6710033.33-10-3.33
Micheal UnknownDarwin BlastersDivision 136421.33116.368972.338026.67-16-5.33
Juice Beachfront JokersDivision 1513927.80131.13131551.0017434.80-35-7.00
Jamie WUnder PressureDivision 113636.00189.472311.004343.00-7-7.00
Denby -RugratsDivision 1144.0028.574322.001111.00-7-7.00
conor UnknownWisdom 11Division 114141.00178.263300.004848.00-7-7.00
Karan UnknownMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 112727.00108.002311.003434.00-7-7.00
Majid KhanMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 11022822.80133.331930202.0030330.30-75-7.50
Saeish -United Desi BoysDivision 147619.00105.56912123.0010626.50-30-7.50
Jamie WilsonUnder PressureDivision 1717424.86139.201221172.4323032.86-56-8.00
Gagan -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 111818.0081.824311.002626.00-8-8.00
Will ClarksonUnder PressureDivision 126432.00156.102631.508140.50-17-8.50
matty UnknownRugratsDivision 112626.00173.331311.003636.00-10-10.00
Pradip -United Desi BoysDivision 112626.00136.842311.003636.00-10-10.00
Richie UnknownBeachfront JokersDivision 1822928.63153.691424162.0031138.88-82-10.25
Hoges -Beachfront JokersDivision 124422.00151.723652.506532.50-21-10.50
Dan -Wisdom 11Division 146516.2594.20141282.0010726.75-42-10.50
Rohan -Darwin BlastersDivision 1515531.00172.2291561.2020841.60-53-10.60
Jaimie -Beachfront JokersDivision 113232.00145.453311.004343.00-11-11.00
Frawly UnknownWisdom 11Division 113434.00178.952311.004545.00-11-11.00
Tom -Wisdom 11Division 112525.00138.894322.003737.00-12-12.00
Kanaz UnknownRugratsDivision 113636.00225.002300.004949.00-13-13.00
Zameer -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 136622.00132.008941.3310836.00-42-14.00
Rajesh MDarwin BlastersDivision 124020.00117.655631.506934.50-29-14.50
Srujan -United Desi BoysDivision 122110.5060.005652.505025.00-29-14.50
Ffordy -Wisdom 11Division 149122.75116.67111241.0015137.75-60-15.00
Mick GreenUnder PressureDivision 11-1-1.00-5.265344.001515.00-16-16.00
Neupane UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 1133.0014.296333.001919.00-16-16.00
Steve -Under PressureDivision 1612921.50140.22101881.3323038.33-101-16.83
Gurjot UnknownMiddle Stump AssaultDivision 111212.0075.004311.002929.00-17-17.00
garry -Beachfront JokersDivision 111212.0057.144333.003030.00-18-18.00
SP -United Desi BoysDivision 15408.0045.451615122.4013426.80-94-18.80
Bunji -RugratsDivision 16518.5054.262018132.1716427.33-113-18.83
Prince UnknownWisdom 11Division 111919.00111.763311.003939.00-20-20.00
josh- UnknownWisdom 11Division 111717.0085.003333.003737.00-20-20.00
Guriot -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 112222.00129.412311.004242.00-20-20.00
amrik -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 112424.00184.621300.004444.00-20-20.00
Troy -Under PressureDivision 134515.0069.239941.3310735.67-62-20.67
Balu UnknownDarwin BlastersDivision 112424.00141.182300.004545.00-21-21.00
Karan -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 112121.00150.001300.004242.00-21-21.00
Dinesh -Under PressureDivision 112323.00109.526311.004646.00-23-23.00
Patrick -Wisdom 11Division 178011.4365.572521131.8624134.43-161-23.00
julz -Wisdom 11Division 11220216.8388.602836221.8350241.83-300-25.00
Aaron -Wisdom 11Division 111111.0057.893322.003838.00-27-27.00
Patty UnknownWisdom 11Division 111818.00100.003311.004545.00-27-27.00
Jacob1 UnknownUnder PressureDivision 111111.0061.113311.004343.00-32-32.00
Tahir -Middle Stump AssaultDivision 111919.00100.004300.005151.00-32-32.00
Pravash -United Desi BoysDivision 12126.0035.297621.007738.50-65-32.50
Chaudari UnknownUnited Desi BoysDivision 1166.0033.335300.004040.00-34-34.00
Dino- UnknownBeachfront JokersDivision 1133.0020.005311.003838.00-35-35.00
Steve UnknownRugratsDivision 11-2-2.00-10.006311.004040.00-42-42.00
Richard -Beachfront JokersDivision 11-2-2.00-10.004300.004646.00-48-48.00
Bengea UnknownDarwin BlastersDivision 11-3-3.00-14.294311.004545.00-48-48.00
Asphee -United Desi BoysDivision 11-5-5.00-33.334311.004646.00-51-51.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average