Thursday 6 Pack Cricket - Wet Season 2020-21 - Division 2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Pasindu UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 218181.00225.003322.001414.006767.00
Adam -Slider in the creaseDivision 213939.00205.261355.00-9-9.004848.00
conor -The BizzarosDivision 215454.00337.500344.0088.004646.00
bunji Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 215858.00341.180233.001313.004545.00
Ginva AchyuthBleed BlueDivision 216161.00244.001333.002323.003838.00
Stoin -Hybrid TheoryDivision 215252.00305.881311.001818.003434.00
kasun UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 228743.50248.573663.003417.005326.50
Micheal- UnknownHybrid TheoryDivision 212828.00164.710244.0033.002525.00
Jinna UnknownBleed BlueDivision 214444.00293.330322.002121.002323.00
Amrik UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 2313344.33229.3151072.336421.336923.00
Tricky UnknownLoose AsDivision 2314347.67260.004972.337725.676622.00
Brandon UnknownHybrid TheoryDivision 2313344.33221.6749113.677424.675919.67
Avawais UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 215151.00255.001311.003232.001919.00
Akil UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 2726237.43206.301321182.5713819.7112417.71
Brandon -Hybrid TheoryDivision 227135.50182.054652.504321.502814.00
Tata -Bleed BlueDivision 212121.0080.774344.0077.001414.00
Smithy UnknownLoose AsDivision 2412431.00167.57111251.257919.754511.25
Jagan -The BizzarosDivision 228442.00227.034621.006231.002211.00
sumudu UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 21045045.00235.601533242.4034234.2010810.80
Ned -Hybrid TheoryDivision 213333.00206.251355.002323.001010.00
Tom -3rd Ball WarningDivision 214747.00188.002322.003737.001010.00
Karan -Bleed BlueDivision 212020.00105.261333.001010.001010.00
David UnknownLoose AsDivision 213636.00150.005322.002626.001010.00
chathura UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 226231.00167.575663.004321.50199.50
Stuart -Hybrid TheoryDivision 2311337.67194.837951.678528.33289.33
Amila -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 213434.00200.001322.002525.0099.00
Sam DanversHybrid TheoryDivision 2310535.00187.507941.337926.33268.67
Akil -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 2516332.60183.151015122.4012525.00387.60
oiile- Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 2515631.20169.571015142.8012024.00367.20
Jamie -Loose AsDivision 2717224.57132.311921192.7112217.43507.14
Malinga JrCeylon WarriorsDivision 212222.00104.763322.001515.0077.00
sumudu -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 214545.00214.292311.003838.0077.00
Chris- Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 2311237.33200.007982.679331.00196.33
Brent CarterSlider in the creaseDivision 2622136.83204.631418101.6718330.50386.33
Nim UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 2518036.00206.90315112.2015430.80265.20
shane nixonThe BizzarosDivision 228643.00204.764621.007638.00105.00
sam UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 216464.00188.242411.005959.0055.00
Awais MahmoodCeylon WarriorsDivision 2618330.50183.001218132.1715626.00274.50
chadhura UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 212525.00138.893322.002121.0044.00
Alan UnknownLoose AsDivision 223316.5094.297684.002814.0052.50
Bunji -The BizzarosDivision 224924.50136.116631.504522.5042.00
josh -Hybrid TheoryDivision 225929.50134.096631.505527.5042.00
Navraj RayalBleed BlueDivision 2617429.00140.321318101.6716828.0061.00
chaminda UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 2815419.25113.242825202.5014818.5060.75
Joe FlynnThe BizzarosDivision 2410626.50153.6291292.2510426.0020.50
kusan UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 228844.00187.235621.008743.5010.50
shiva -Bleed BlueDivision 2921824.22146.311727202.2221624.0020.22
Joe FlynnHybrid TheoryDivision 212626.00113.044344.002626.0000.00
Ginna -Bleed BlueDivision 2934238.00203.571327151.6735439.33-12-1.33
Vijay -Bleed BlueDivision 2720629.43154.891521111.5721831.14-12-1.71
Steve -Hybrid TheoryDivision 21234228.50162.092736201.6736430.33-22-1.83
6th PlayerHybrid TheoryDivision 214141.00273.330311.004343.00-2-2.00
Jarrad Evans3rd Ball WarningDivision 248721.75110.13812112.759523.75-8-2.00
brandon Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 2512725.40136.561016122.4013727.40-10-2.00
6th player3rd Ball WarningDivision 2111.004.556366.0033.00-2-2.00
Shannon -Loose AsDivision 2718226.00133.82272181.1419828.29-16-2.29
Jarad- Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 212323.00164.292322.002626.00-3-3.00
Dean -Hybrid TheoryDivision 2413734.25190.2871271.7515137.75-14-3.50
Adam -Hybrid TheoryDivision 211010.0062.503322.001414.00-4-4.00
Brendan UnknownHybrid TheoryDivision 229346.50163.168952.5010251.00-9-4.50
chinny- UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 213232.00228.570322.003737.00-5-5.00
Mat UnknownHybrid TheoryDivision 212121.00105.002322.002626.00-5-5.00
ollie -3rd Ball WarningDivision 21034434.40182.981530161.6039839.80-54-5.40
Kane -3rd Ball WarningDivision 2618430.67197.85101661.0021736.17-33-5.50
Boat -Loose AsDivision 225929.50163.896621.007035.00-11-5.50
Rajat -Bleed BlueDivision 2719728.14161.481021142.0023633.71-39-5.57
Chris -3rd Ball WarningDivision 2513627.20143.16141681.6016533.00-29-5.80
Dean -3rd Ball WarningDivision 212323.00135.292311.002929.00-6-6.00
5th player3rd Ball WarningDivision 214242.00262.501322.004848.00-6-6.00
harsh -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 212121.00131.252322.002727.00-6-6.00
6th PlayerLoose AsDivision 227437.00200.004631.508643.00-12-6.00
Patty -Loose AsDivision 213333.00173.681311.003939.00-6-6.00
Ginna UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 213737.00205.561311.004444.00-7-7.00
Dave -Loose AsDivision 2616427.33153.271619101.6720934.83-45-7.50
Durgesh -Bleed BlueDivision 2718125.86147.15122191.2923533.57-54-7.71
Heath Clark3rd Ball WarningDivision 21550933.93168.542648251.6763942.60-130-8.67
Al TrindleLoose AsDivision 2512024.00131.87161561.2016432.80-44-8.80
Pharina -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 212626.00152.942311.003535.00-9-9.00
Anmol -Bleed BlueDivision 2610617.6792.981718122.0016527.50-59-9.83
kane UnknownLoose AsDivision 2410125.25118.82813102.5014235.50-41-10.25
Brett -Loose AsDivision 2919121.22126.492427182.0028431.56-93-10.33
Chino -Loose AsDivision 21026126.10143.413031222.2036936.90-108-10.80
Byron MeyerBleed BlueDivision 21328622.00120.173539251.9243733.62-151-11.62
Heath WolterHybrid TheoryDivision 2816821.00120.862325222.7526132.63-93-11.63
Micky DionysiouSlider in the creaseDivision 2511422.80108.571215102.0017635.20-62-12.40
Ash -3rd Ball WarningDivision 223316.50110.002642.005829.00-25-12.50
Stewart UnknownHybrid TheoryDivision 2711115.8691.742221152.1420128.71-90-12.86
Lenny -The BizzarosDivision 212020.00111.113322.003333.00-13-13.00
rajat UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 227135.50182.054600.009748.50-26-13.00
harashaa UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 226432.00160.005610.509145.50-27-13.50
Hot DogLoose AsDivision 25459.0048.912515112.2011422.80-69-13.80
julz -Hybrid TheoryDivision 2615626.00144.441018101.6724540.83-89-14.83
kumar -The BizzarosDivision 211818.0094.742322.003333.00-15-15.00
chathura -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 2412330.75178.2681271.7518345.75-60-15.00
chaura UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 213232.00188.241311.004747.00-15-15.00
Curtly UnknownLoose AsDivision 212323.00121.053311.003838.00-15-15.00
sachi UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 244511.2567.161212112.7510726.75-62-15.50
Asif FahimBleed BlueDivision 21130828.00160.42213390.8248043.64-172-15.64
Carl -3rd Ball WarningDivision 2817622.00121.381524121.5030237.75-126-15.75
Jinna -Bleed BlueDivision 225025.00135.146621.008241.00-32-16.00
Mark UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 223819.00105.569642.007135.50-33-16.50
Luke -Hybrid TheoryDivision 222311.5060.538784.005628.00-33-16.50
Nana -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 246015.0080.00131261.5013032.50-70-17.50
kasun -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 2144.0023.534322.002323.00-19-19.00
Cane -3rd Ball WarningDivision 246817.0094.44121251.2514636.50-78-19.50
ish singhThe BizzarosDivision 234916.33102.088951.6710936.33-60-20.00
Chris ChristakisSlider in the creaseDivision 248621.50124.64121282.0016842.00-82-20.50
tom -The BizzarosDivision 211818.00100.004311.003939.00-21-21.00
brendon -3rd Ball WarningDivision 277110.1459.662221152.1422231.71-151-21.57
Patty -Hybrid TheoryDivision 233913.0060.0012962.0010434.67-65-21.67
Kieron -3rd Ball WarningDivision 21-4-4.00-18.185344.001818.00-22-22.00
Taranjot -Bleed BlueDivision 237625.33131.038931.0014247.33-66-22.00
Asher -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 212424.00114.293322.004646.00-22-22.00
Jerrad Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 233612.0070.591010113.6710434.67-68-22.67
alan UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 212121.00105.003333.004444.00-23-23.00
Pattrick Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 222814.0071.795531.507537.50-47-23.50
Daniel OakleySlider in the creaseDivision 224020.00111.113631.508844.00-48-24.00
Jo chinThe BizzarosDivision 212929.00138.102333.005454.00-25-25.00
Vincent ThorbjornsenSlider in the creaseDivision 2510420.80125.30121561.2023146.20-127-25.40
chandan UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 21-5-5.00-29.415311.002121.00-26-26.00
Kieron Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 213535.00175.001311.006161.00-26-26.00
yashan UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 2155.0031.253300.003131.00-26-26.00
Michael -Hybrid TheoryDivision 2811914.8890.842123131.6333241.50-213-26.63
Jimmy -Slider in the creaseDivision 2199.0056.253311.003838.00-29-29.00
shiva UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 211515.0083.333322.004848.00-33-33.00
Thanduka -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 213232.00188.242300.006565.00-33-33.00
Micheal uHybrid TheoryDivision 212626.00123.813311.006060.00-34-34.00
Dean- UnknownHybrid TheoryDivision 21-8-8.00-44.447311.002828.00-36-36.00
Micheal UnknownSlider in the creaseDivision 2166.0030.005311.004242.00-36-36.00
Joe ChinHybrid TheoryDivision 211414.0063.643322.005151.00-37-37.00
Demitrios ChristouSlider in the creaseDivision 25418.2042.27201551.0023446.80-193-38.60
Patrick -Hybrid TheoryDivision 223417.0097.146621.0011256.00-78-39.00
Mune UnknownCeylon WarriorsDivision 21-7-7.00-31.828322.003232.00-39-39.00
rajat UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 2133.0014.294322.004343.00-40-40.00
ish UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 211818.00112.503311.006060.00-42-42.00
Adam -3rd Ball WarningDivision 212929.00170.593300.007171.00-42-42.00
Tari -Ceylon WarriorsDivision 2111.005.565311.004646.00-45-45.00
Byron -Loose AsDivision 211313.0086.672300.005959.00-46-46.00
Adnan MustafaSlider in the creaseDivision 24194.7527.14151241.0021052.50-191-47.75
sheep Unknown3rd Ball WarningDivision 211616.0094.122444.006969.00-53-53.00
english UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 2242.0010.2611600.0011356.50-109-54.50
Pat -Loose AsDivision 21-14-14.00-73.686311.004343.00-57-57.00
Dimi -Slider in the creaseDivision 22-17-8.50-51.5210621.0010552.50-122-61.00
kumar UnknownThe BizzarosDivision 211111.0057.893311.007676.00-65-65.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average