Friday Ladies 6 Pack Cricket - Wet Season 2023 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
emily johnstonTracy Village211155.50358.060663.00-1-0.5011256.00
Mel NixonPINT Green213366.50359.461642.003015.0010351.50
Jessica UnknownPINT Green15858.00290.000355.0088.005050.00
Narelle GosstrayPINT Green29447.00254.053684.00-1-0.509547.50
Lucas NixonPINT Green213266.00388.241652.504221.009045.00
marcus UnknownPINT Gold16060.00352.940311.001515.004545.00
Lucas NixonTracy Village418245.50260.00412164.00133.2516942.25
Lucas NixonPINT Gold14141.00292.860355.00-1-1.004242.00
Amy DobsonUp The Feagles13030.00187.502355.00-12-12.004242.00
EMILY JOHNSTONTracy Village734649.43293.22721172.437510.7127138.71
Narelle GosstrayPINT Gold627545.83280.61818193.17437.1723238.67
jo posUp The Feagles15454.00270.000322.001616.003838.00
Candida RegoTracy Village14646.00230.001322.0099.003737.00
unknown 1Tracy Village14747.00293.750333.001212.003535.00
unknown UnknownPINT Gold13434.00188.892000.0000.003434.00
Jhonson UnknownTracy Village14141.00273.332333.0099.003232.00
dan UnknownTracy Village13939.00278.571355.0077.003232.00
Mel NixonTracy Village1556537.67245.652044412.731318.7343428.93
Aeryn MPINT Green28040.00235.291631.502512.505527.50
Frankie EnnorTracy Village14747.00247.371333.002222.002525.00
Adam UnknownTracy Village14040.00266.671333.001515.002525.00
JO POSGATETracy Village1037037.00221.56430222.2014314.3022722.70
Rachal Van WykPINT Green415639.00213.703961.507218.008421.00
Mitch UnknownTracy Village12929.00223.081344.0088.002121.00
candy UnknownTracy Village13030.00272.730344.001010.002020.00
Mel NixonPINT Gold26733.50239.292673.503115.503618.00
bridget gulliverPINT Gold13737.00176.192311.001919.001818.00
Mel NixonUp The Feagles12929.00170.592322.001111.001818.00
Amanda AndersonTracy Village1654333.94179.802047311.9431319.5623014.38
Karina ButlerPINT Gold14545.00173.082322.003131.001414.00
Sidney Goram-AitkenPINT Gold37424.67172.0939103.333210.674214.00
kelly GulliverPINT Green15353.00294.442300.004040.001313.00
SKYE GRAHAMTracy Village27035.00184.214631.504422.002613.00
Clare DazeleyPINT Green519839.60217.5831271.4014428.805410.80
Karina ButlerUp The Feagles823829.75166.431224182.2516921.13698.63
Jo FergusonPINT Green930233.56179.761624141.5622625.11768.44
unknown UnknownTracy Village12929.00131.821322.002121.0088.00
Shane UnknownTracy Village13535.00233.330322.002727.0088.00
Carley MelbourneTracy Village935939.89242.57827111.2229432.67657.22
Emily FanningPINT Green719728.14152.711121202.8614821.14497.00
Jo FergusonPINT Gold39230.67180.393972.337324.33196.33
Jessica Wadley PINT Green1035635.60206.981727161.6029529.50616.10
Amy HetheringtonPINT Green14444.00244.440322.004040.0044.00
Amy HetheringtonPINT Gold13838.00211.112311.003434.0044.00
Kelly GulliverPINT Gold726537.86207.031321131.8623733.86284.00
candace kingTracy Village621636.00175.61131891.5019232.00244.00
colleen loUp The Feagles13333.00126.922333.003131.0022.00
bonnie hagemanPINT Green12323.00127.781311.002222.0011.00
LOUISE HARVEYPINT Gold14040.00200.001300.003939.0011.00
Kimberley RobertsonPINT Gold14848.00252.630300.004747.0011.00
Jessica Wadley PINT Gold519338.60201.04101561.2018937.8040.80
Mikayla JohnsonUp The Feagles24924.50196.003631.504924.5000.00
Mel NixonTracy Village14141.00227.781311.004141.0000.00
ekam dhillonTracy Village11414.0082.352322.001414.0000.00
Shanae SeubsUp The Feagles515130.20149.5091571.4015230.40-1-0.20
Rachy Van WyckPINT Gold15050.00263.161300.005151.00-1-1.00
Player6 UnknownUp The Feagles13535.00184.212322.003636.00-1-1.00
Bridget GulliverPINT Green12929.00161.112311.003131.00-2-2.00
Denise CoadyPINT Green11313.0061.903333.001515.00-2-2.00
Marcus UnknownUp The Feagles37424.67154.176941.338026.67-6-2.00
Stacee BarnesPINT Green49423.50162.077930.7511528.75-21-5.25
Clare DazeleyPINT Gold1134931.73162.331633191.7340737.00-58-5.27
Sidney Goram-AitkenUp The Feagles922925.44146.791627151.6728331.44-54-6.00
Jo FergusonUp The Feagles13535.00291.670300.004141.00-6-6.00
yogi UnknownUp The Feagles13131.00182.351300.003737.00-6-6.00
Jincy PuthenparampilPINT Green26231.00137.786610.507537.50-13-6.50
Melissa Peacock PINT Green816921.13110.461624121.5023028.75-61-7.63
ALANNA FIELDPINT Gold313344.33201.525920.6715652.00-23-7.67
Georgia MarslandUp The Feagles822327.88159.291324121.5028635.75-63-7.88
JO POSGATEPINT Gold12323.00127.783311.003131.00-8-8.00
Holly HarrisUp The Feagles1129026.36151.041833242.1838434.91-94-8.55
Richel UnknownPINT Gold11818.00112.502333.002727.00-9-9.00
Stacee BarnesPINT Gold721330.43166.41132160.8628140.14-68-9.71
Ele RushforthPINT Green35618.67180.652610.338628.67-30-10.00
louise harveyPINT Gold12828.00140.002322.003838.00-10-10.00
Kimberley RobertsonUp The Feagles1027927.90161.271830111.1038238.20-103-10.30
JO annaTracy Village22412.00126.321521.004522.50-21-10.50
ALANNA FIELDPINT Green36722.33134.004910.3310033.33-33-11.00
TARAH HARRISTracy Village12323.00115.003333.003434.00-11-11.00
rekha kulkarniTracy Village177.0030.433333.001818.00-11-11.00
Jessica DixPINT Green820525.63145.391424131.6330137.63-96-12.00
Zhoe Clarke Tracy Village13232.00152.383322.004444.00-12-12.00
Jincy PuthenparampilTracy Village410325.75128.7591241.0015137.75-48-12.00
TAli UnknownTracy Village12626.00173.331322.003838.00-12-12.00
Sam HarrisonTracy Village231.5014.295542.003216.00-29-14.50
Lauren CoghillUp The Feagles412631.50217.2461271.7518646.50-60-15.00
Ele RushforthPINT Gold819924.88130.071724141.7533642.00-137-17.13
Jo HerseyPINT Green11616.00100.002333.003434.00-18-18.00
grace hendriksUp The Feagles33812.6774.519941.339230.67-54-18.00
KRISTINE HARRISONTracy Village917419.33113.731426111.2235038.89-176-19.56
AASTHA YUp The Feagles813016.2582.80212470.8829036.25-160-20.00
Jemma UnknownTracy Village12323.00143.751322.004343.00-20-20.00
Melissa Peacock PINT Gold36923.00123.215931.0013043.33-61-20.33
Alyssa NicholsUp The Feagles1331123.92110.28263990.6957744.38-266-20.46
Jessica DixPINT Gold37123.67126.795931.0013545.00-64-21.33
robert UnknownTracy Village1-9-9.00-37.507333.001313.00-22-22.00
Jincy PuthenparampilPINT Gold22814.00140.002610.507738.50-49-24.50
Anna RussellTracy Village35618.67103.708941.3313745.67-81-27.00
LOUISE HARVEYPINT Green68213.6768.91221881.3324941.50-167-27.83
chris UnknownTracy Village12222.0095.652300.005050.00-28-28.00
Lil WingUp The Feagles13131.00182.352300.006161.00-30-30.00
olivia haganTracy Village34414.6770.977920.6714448.00-100-33.33
Lu UnknownTracy Village1-1-1.00-4.765311.003333.00-34-34.00
KYLA LOGAN WHITTARDUp The Feagles13131.00147.622311.006666.00-35-35.00
Sarah LaceyPINT Gold89812.2566.67212470.8840851.00-310-38.75
GRACE NICHOLSUp The Feagles67712.8368.75131830.5031853.00-241-40.17
Emily FanningPINT Gold155.0029.414300.004949.00-44-44.00
jo millerUp The Feagles1-6-6.00-42.866300.004646.00-52-52.00
Louise UnknownUp The Feagles2147.0032.5610600.0012462.00-110-55.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average